Województwo

 

 

   Skład rady

 

 

 

 

Dolnośląskie

 

 

 


  1. Igor Wójcik - Przewodniczący Rady
  2. Grzegorz Majewski
  3. Sławomir Najnigier
  4. Renata Otolińska
  5. Dorota Przerwa
  6. Andrzej Wiszniewski

 

 

 

Kujawsko-Pomorskie

 

 


  1. Jan Wyrowiński – Przewodniczący Rady
  2. Michał Leszczyc-Grabianka
  3. Jerzy Przybylski
  4. Jan Raczycki
  5. Antoni Tokarczuk

 

 

 

 

 

Lubelskie

 

 

 

 


  1. Krzysztof Choina – Przewodniczący Rady
  2. Kazimierz Bachanek
  3. Mieczysław Bartoń
  4. Józef Godlewski
  5. Tomasz Kraszewski
  6. Jerzy Masłowski
  7. Józef Michalczyk
  8. Bernard Nowak
  9. Janina Szymajda

 

 

 

 

 

Lubuskie

 

 

 


  1. Maciej Jankowski - Przewodniczący Rady
  2. Marek Budniak
  3. Aleksander Cholewa
  4. Jarosław Faściszewski
  5. Edward Lipiec
  6. Jarosław Porwich
  7. Waldemar Rusakiewicz
  8. Waldemar Sawicki
  9. Ryszard Szablowski

 

 

 

 

 

Łódzkie

 

 

 

 


  1. Andrzej Słowik – Przewodniczący Rady
  2. Henryk Formicki
  3. Krzysztof Frątczak
  4. Henryk Marczak
  5. Marek Michalik
  6. Marian Miszalski
  7. Piotr Morta
  8. Wiesław Urbański
  9. Piotr Jaworski

 

 

 

 

 

Małopolskie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mazowieckie

 

 

 


  1. Karpiński Kajetan Sławomir – Przewodniczący Rady
  2. Andrzej Chyłek
  3. Alina Cybula-Borowińska
  4. Jarosław Guzy
  5. Paweł Kołkiewicz
  6. Andrzej Melak
  7. Wiesław Mizerski
  8. Janusz Olewiński
  9. Andrzej Snarski

 

 

 

 

Opolskie

 

 

 


  1. Janusz Wójcik - Przewodniczący Rady
  2. Zdzisław Bernacki
  3. Andrzej Labocha
  4. Adam Maciąg
  5. Bożena Olszewska
  6. Ireneusz Sołek
  7. Jacek Szumański

 

 

 

 

 

Podkarpackie

 

 

 

 


  1. Marian Krztoń – Przewodniczący Rady
  2. Jan Kot
  3. Henryk Kozik
  4. Mieczysław Liber
  5. Janusz Trybus
  6. Kazimierz Poniatowski
  7. Adam Śnieżek
  8. Tadeusz Trelka

 

 

 

 

 

Podlaskie

 

 

 

 


  1. Stanisława Józefa Korolkiewicz – Przewodnicząca Rady
  2. Lech Feszler,
  3. Jerzy Antoni Jamiołkowski
  4. Cezary Antoni Nowakowski
  5. Janusz Witold Skowroński
  6. Zygmunt Bujalski
  7. Stanisław Marian Marczuk
  8. Kazimierz Henryk Leszczyński
  9. Henryk Kapuściak

 

 

 

 

 

Pomorskie

 

 

 


  1. Andrzej Osipów – Przewodniczący Rady
  2. Magdalena Czachor
  3. Roman Dambek
  4. Stanisław Fudakowski
  5. Barbara Hejcz
  6. Izabella Lipniewicz
  7. Edward Műller

 

 

 

 

 

Śląskie

 

 


  1. Przemysław Miśkiewicz - Przewodniczący Rady 
  2. Eugeniusz Karasiński
  3. Zbyszek Klich
  4. Grzegorz Opala
  5. Alojzy Pietrzyk
  6. Anna Rakocz
  7. Andrzej Sikora
  8. Sławomir Czyż

 

 

 

 

Świętokrzyskie

 


  1. Paweł Perchel – Przewodniczący Rady
  2. Edward Dudek
  3. Jerzy Stopa
  4. Waldemar Bartosz,
  5. Helena Obara
  6. Władysław Rutkiewicz
  7. Marian Lasek
  8. Jerzy Jabłoński
  9. Andrzej Pawlik

 

 

 

 

 

Warmińsko-Mazurskie

 

 

 


  1. Władysław Kałudziński – Przewodniczący Rady
  2. Tadeusz Chmielewski
  3. Tadeusz Lubaszewski
  4. Stefan Śnieżko
  5. Wojciech Ciesielski
  6. Wiesław Pietraszewski
  7. Marek Przybysz
  8. Tomasz Kosior
  9. Marek Jaskuła

 

 

 

 

Wielkopolskie

 

 

 


  1. Barbara Napieralska – Przewodnicząca Rady
  2. Szymon Łukasiewicz
  3. Janusz Pałubicki
  4. Zenon Wechmann
  5. Maciej Musiał
  6. Andrzej Radke
  7. Elżbieta Ruta-Solarska
  8. Roman Nisiewicz
  9. Maciej Małecki

 

 

 

 

 

Zachodniopomorskie

 

 

 

 


  1. Grzegorz Durski

 


nr 5 (401) Maj

202405